Hiekkasärkät Trail Run 25.5.2019

T U L O K S E T

© Kalajoen Junkkarit

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; NYL; MYL6; NYL6; P15; T15; KUNTO

MYL Miehet 11 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tapani Kärjä             Kalajoen Junkkarit           37.35,8
  2. Eelis Valikainen         Kalajoen Junkkarit           39.22,5       1.46,7
  3. Juho Nikula              Kalajoen Junkkait            40.23,4       2.47,6
  4. Wiljam Mattila           Keravan Urheilijat           42.25,0       4.49,2
  5. Juho Salmela             Haapajärven Kiilat           43.16,9       5.41,1
  6. Juho Ruuttula            Sievin Sisu                  44.46,4       7.10,6
  7. Ismo Parkkonen           SuksiSavotta                 44.54,5       7.18,7
  8. Ismo Pudas               Iin Yritys                   44.55,3       7.19,5
  9. Aleksi Salmela           Haapajärven Kiilat           45.37,6       8.01,8
 10. Pauli Sammalmaa          Fact                         51.08,2      13.32,4
 11. Tapani Saukko            Koivula Ski Team             52.22,0      14.46,2
 12. Aarno Kiljunen           PeltojenPT                   53.02,2      15.26,4
 13. Hannu Keskisarja         Lakeuden Kipinä            1.03.59,7      26.23,9

 
Sarjaluettelo

NYL Naiset 11 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tiina Männikkö                                        51.19,2
  2. Sanna Myllylahti         Yka Trail Run                52.21,2       1.02,0
  3. Eerika Konu              Kokkolan Veikot              52.26,0       1.06,8
  4. Tiina Vuollet            Kalajoen Junkkarit           53.12,5       1.53,3
  5. Alisa Vuollet            Kalajoen Junkkarit           55.30,6       4.11,4
  6. Emmi Erkkilä             Saloisten Reipas             55.38,6       4.19,4
  7. Marianne Kauppinen       Reisjärven Pilke             56.11,4       4.52,2
  8. Kaisa Isokääntä          Kalajoen Junkkarit           58.21,1       7.01,9
  9. Riikka Juola             Kalajoen Junkkarit         1.05.06,3      13.47,1
 10. Heidi Kyösti             Himangan Urheilijat        1.05.08,8      13.49,6
 11. Heli Salo                -                          1.08.52,0      17.32,8
Sarjaluettelo

MYL6 Miehet 6 km 6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jussi-Matti Rahja        Kalajoen Junkkarit           29.14,8
  2. Jussi Raappana           Haapajärven kiilat           29.21,8       0.07,0
Sarjaluettelo

NYL6 Naiset 6 km 6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Miia Löf                 Kalajoen Junkkarit           34.01,0
  2. Anne Harjuhaahto         Saloisten Reipas             34.31,4       0.30,4
  3. Petra Alatalo            Alavieskan Viri              36.09,9       2.08,9
  4. Heli Harjuhaahto         Saloisten Reipas             36.28,9       2.27,9
  5. Katri Kiljunen           Peltojen PT                  38.41,5       4.40,5
Sarjaluettelo

P15 Pojat 2003 tai myöh 6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jirka Oja                Kalajoen Junkkarit           27.20,5
  2. Jarkko Reijonen          Ylivieskan Kuula             27.50,6       0.30,1
  3. Kaapo Paaso              Sievin Sisu                  27.59,4       0.38,9
  4. Jimi Leppälä             Ylivieskan Kuula             28.46,6       1.26,1
  5. Antti Harjuhaahto        Saloisten Reipas             28.52,5       1.32,0
  6. Tatu Syrjä               Kinuskiteam                  30.13,2       2.52,7
  7. Oscar Rahja              Kalajoen Junkkarit           30.33,4       3.12,9
Sarjaluettelo

T15 Tytöt 2003 tai myöh. 6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Enni-Sofia Saari         Ylivieskan Kuula             28.30,1
  2. Ella Sorvisto            Northern Trail Runners       29.16,9       0.46,8
  3. Noora Alatalo            Alavieskan Viri              30.23,3       1.53,2
  4. Veera Vähäkangas                                      30.26,4       1.56,3
  5. Vilma Sorvisto           Northern Trail Runners       31.27,4       2.57,3
  6. Alma Syrjä               KinuSkiteam                  35.23,2       6.53,1
  7. Viivi Syrjä              KinuSkiteam                  35.41,0       7.10,9
  8. Jasmiina Huuskonen       Reisjärven Pilke             44.03,4      15.33,3
Sarjaluettelo