Kalajoki Trail Run

T U L O K S E T

© Kalajoen Junkkarit

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; NYL; NYL6; T06; P06; KUNTO; MYL6

MYL Miehet 11 km V

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Tapani Kärjä             Kalajoen Junkkarit           37.30,1
  2. Aapo Erkkilä             Team Skiers                  42.42,2       5.12,1
  3. Tuomas Ranto                                          43.30,0       5.59,9
  4. Juho Ruuttula            Sievin Sisu                  43.34,0       6.03,9
  5. Elias Valikainen         Kalajoen Junkkarit           45.06,3       7.36,2
  6. Kyösti Muhonen                                        45.28,0       7.57,9
  7. Arto Pauna                                            45.36,7       8.06,6
  8. Mikko Peltoniemi                                      45.37,2       8.07,1
  9. Taneli Rahja             Kalajoen Junkkarit           47.45,4      10.15,3
 10. Tuomas Rahja             Kalajoen Junkkarit           47.58,0      10.27,9
 11. Tapani Niskanen                                       47.58,4      10.28,3
 12. Timo Hihnala             Agents Bowling Team          48.26,0      10.55,9
 13. Janne Maunumäki                                       48.52,0      11.21,9
 14. Ossi Myllymäki                                        49.07,3      11.37,2
 15. Heikki Kinnunen          Nothern trail runners        49.42,5      12.12,4
 16. Juha Myllylä                                          50.33,0      13.02,9
 17. Jussi-Matti Rahja        Kalajoen Junkkarit           50.50,3      13.20,2
 18. Anssi Kiiskilä           -                            51.13,8      13.43,7
 19. Matti Lehtinen                                        53.32,1      16.02,0
 20. Aarno Kiljunen                                      1.01.02,6      23.32,5
 21. Jukka Kummala                                       1.02.59,4      25.29,3
 
 

Sarjaluettelo

NYL Naiset 11 km V

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Anna-Kaisa Saari                                      43.29,4
  2. Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen  Haapajärvi                   49.08,3       5.38,9
  3. Tiina Männikkö           Haapajärvi                   51.14,6       7.45,2
  4. Henna Hyvärinen                                       52.30,1       9.00,7
  5. Kirsi Kotkamaa                                        52.59,6       9.30,2
  6. Gea Olkkonen                                          53.45,2      10.15,8
  7. Tellervo Ranto                                        54.58,4      11.29,0
  8. Iida Vuollet             Kalajoen Junkkarit           56.59,2      13.29,8
  8. Friida Kivistö                                        56.59,2      13.29,8
 10. Minna Myllylä                                         59.08,1      15.38,7
 11. Erja Hangasmaa                                      1.00.53,4      17.24,0
 12. Katri Kiljunen                                      1.01.02,6      17.33,2
 13. Birgitta Ivars           Team Helga                 1.05.26,2      21.56,8
 14. Enni Hopeavuori                                     1.06.44,5      23.15,1
 

Sarjaluettelo

NYL6 Naiset 6 km 6 km V

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Jenni Kemppainen         Oulaisten Taru               34.18,8
  2. Jenni Humalajoki                                      34.23,4       0.04,6
  3. Tiina Vuollet            Kalajoen Junkkarit           34.39,4       0.20,6
  4. Anne Harjuhaahto                                      35.31,2       1.12,4
  5. Emmi Erkkilä             Saloisten Reipas             40.25,1       6.06,3
  6. Marja-liisa Kemppainen   Oulaisten Taru               42.44,1       8.25,3

Sarjaluettelo

T06 Tytöt 6 km 6 km V

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Iina Koskela             Team Skiers                  31.31,5
  2. Enni-Sofia Saari         Ylivieskan Kuula             31.48,9       0.17,4
  3. Alisa Vuollet            Kalajoen Junkkarit           35.15,3       3.43,8
  4. Heli Harjuhaahto         Saloisten Reipas             37.16,1       5.44,6
  5. Jasmiina Huuskonen       Reisjärven Pilke             40.54,6       9.23,1

Sarjaluettelo

P06 Pojat 6 km 6 km V

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Jussi Raappana           HAAPAJÄRVEN KIILAT           29.52,4
  2. Jarkko Reijonen          Ylivieskan Kuula             29.54,6       0.02,2
  3. Jimi Leppälä             Ylivieskan Kuula             33.59,2       4.06,8
  4. Antti Harjuhaahto        Saloisten Reipas             34.14,5       4.22,1
  5. Oscar Rahja              Kalajoen Junkkarit           35.01,5       5.09,1
  6. Atte Huhtanen            Ylivieskan kuula             40.46,7      10.54,3
  7. Arttu Kummala                                       1.02.36,3      32.43,9

Sarjaluettelo

KUNTO Kuntosarja 6 km V

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      
 
  1. Satu Santaholma                                     
  2. Henna Takalo                                        
  2. Mirja Laukka                                        
  4. Sari Huuskonen                                      
  5. Helena Kummala                                      
  6. Esko Valikainen                                     
  6. Päivi Valikainen                                    

Sarjaluettelo

MYL6 Miehet 6 km 6 km V

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Eelis Valikainen         Kalajoen Junkkarit           24.16,7
  2. Eero Saari                                            34.35,2      10.18,5
  3. Mikko Korkia-Aho                                      35.54,1      11.37,4

Sarjaluettelo